Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Bono Roberto
  • Munaron Luca
  • Palestrini Claudia
  • Rolando Antonio
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Bianchi Fabrizio
  • Bianchini Paolo
  • Fenoglio Stefano
  • Ferrari Anna Maria
  • Gallo Maria Pia
  • Lupo Corrado
  • Mattalia Maura
  • Mattioni Ilaria
  • Mosso Cristina O.
  • Nosari Sara
  • Paccotti Piero
  • Rabaglietti Emanuela
  • Re Anna Maria
  • Russo Silvia
  • Tarperi Cantor
  • Tartaglia Stefano
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Genesin Maria Pia
  • Mazzoli Roberto
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Pradotto Luca Guglielmo
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Boccia Gennaro
  • Caprio Enrico
  • Marucco Francesca
  • Mino Lorenzo
  • Mulasso Anna
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Montarolo Francesca
  • Muratori Luisa
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Squillacioti Giulia
  • Specializzandi/e

  • Bellisario Valeria
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Amoroso Antonio
  • Scarpa Roberto
  • Docenti comandati/e

  • Caire Maria
  • Cazzoli Stefania
  • D'elicio Riccardo
  • D'isep Rinaldo
  • Nicosia Nunzio
  • Tinto Amalia
  • Torta Ezio
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Alessandria Marco
  • Baseggio Luca
  • Benati Silvio
  • Camolese Giancarlo
  • Capuzzo Omar
  • Carello Claudia
  • Crotti Monica
  • Cuttica Diego
  • Damasco Christian
  • Diaferia Giorgio
  • Evangelista Paolo
  • Faure Rolland Flavio Alberto
  • Formicola Donato
  • Frati Riccardo
  • Gambarino Claudia
  • Ioppolo Marcella
  • Ivaldi Marco
  • Lasagna Laura
  • Leone Alan
  • Lissiotto Angelo
  • Magno Francesca
  • Maolucci Beatrice
  • Marasso Danilo
  • Marocco Roberto
  • Mazza Chiara
  • Michieletto Paolo
  • Mirabelli Andrea
  • Moise' Paolo
  • Musella Giovanni
  • Nervo Beatrice
  • Parodi Giuseppe
  • Paterna Alessandra
  • Patta Ilaria
  • Perrelli Maria-Giulia
  • Porrovecchio Matteo
  • Prof. Pavese Piermassimo
  • Roggero Antonella
  • Romanazzi Matteo
  • Russo Giacomo
  • Scaglia Renata
  • Scotton Claudio
  • Scursatone Isabella
  • Sperindè Igor
  • Vercelli Giuseppe
  • Volpatto Enrico
  • Volpatto Marco
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Brustio Paolo Riccardo
  • De Pasquale Paolo
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Genta Davide
  • Tutors

  • Orientamento Suism
  • Altri

  • Costa Alberto Ettore Sergio
  • Guarino Maria Rita
  • La Porta Diego
  • Panero Davide
  • Scalfari Francesco Maria Carmine
  • Location: https://scienzemotorie.campusnet.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!